Manufacturers Outreach

OPPORTUNITIES FOR EDUCATORS & STUDENTS


Alliance members are eager to work with educators and their students!

Contact information is provided below for the following outreach opportunities:

Career Speakers  |  College Internships & Co-ops  |  Job Shadows
Mentoring  |  Plant Tours  |  
Youth Apprenticeships

You may directly contact the individual listed for any of these opportunities.

CAREER SPEAKERS

Abaxent, LLC
Adonica Randall
City: Pewaukee

AbbyBank
Natalyn Jannene
City: Appleton

AK Pizza Crust
Darren Wilcox
City: Green Bay

Alliance Laundry Systems
Jennifer Witt
City: Ripon

Amcor Flexibles North America
Stephanie Ernsting
City: Oshkosh

American Finishing Resources
Brad Davis
City: Chilton

Appleton International Airport
Jesse Funk
City: Appleton

Bank of Luxemburg
Tim Treml
City: Luxemburg

BAYCOM
Katie Busch
City: Green Bay

Campbell Wrapper
Melissa Malfroid
City: De Pere

Charter Aarrowcast
Jennifer Brickey
City: Shawano

Coex 3D
Todd Louthain
City: Green Bay

Consolidated Machine LLC
Craig Beaumier
City: Neenah

Covenant Signs & Graphics
Elise Theobald
City: Green Bay

Crescendo Trade Risk
John Cornell
City: Grafton

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Ryan Lindeman
City: Appleton

D&S Machine Service Inc.
Tracy Peeschek
City: Luxemburg

De Pere Foundry
Chad Moder
City: De Pere

Deluxe Plastics
Rochelle Westemeier
City: Clintonville

Ducommun
Lee Thao
City: Appleton

Durr Systems, Inc.
Jo LeMoine
City: De Pere

DuxxBak Composite Decking
Brandon Beard
City: Green Bay

Elevate97
Karen Sinette
City: Green Bay

Employment Resource Group Inc.
Sharon Hulce
City: Appleton

EMT International, Inc.
Mark Weber
City: Hobart

ErgoFactor, Inc.
Melissa Samuels
City: Appleton

EVCO Plastics
Hannah Bratz
City: Oshkosh

Evergreen Tool Company, Inc.
Joe Beranek
City: Peshtigo

Fifth Third Bancorp, NA
Garrett Newell
City: Milwaukee

Fluid System Components
Shoshannah Smyser
City: De Pere

Focus on Energy
Timothy S. Dantoin
City: Madison

Foth
Chris DeRuyter
City: De Pere

Generac Power Systems
Nikole Taczala
City: Oshkosh

Georgia-Pacific
Christopher Brennan
City: Green Bay

Green Bay Drop Forge
William Hoban
City: Green Bay

GSC
Jim Broennimann
City: Germantown

HART Design & Manufacturing
Heather Marconi
City: Green Bay

Heartland Label Printers, LLC
Sarah Roberts
City: Little Chute

Hoffman Planning, Design & Construction, Inc.
Steve Wille
City: Appleton

Hoffmaster
Shana Strehlow
City: Oshkosh

Hurckman Mechanical Industries, Inc.
Jamee Schleis
Green Bay

iiOTec, Inc.
Steve Dobson
City: Green Bay

InitiativeOne
Alex Goplin
City: Green Bay

Inland Packaging
Paige Conforti
City: Neenah

Jack Richeson & Company
Allison Eggler
City: Kimberly

James Imaging Systems
Scott Janssen
City: Brookfield

JR Metal Works
Chris Carr
City: Kewaunee

Kimberly-Clark Corporation
Amanda Streicher
City: Marinette

Kingsbury Inc.
Don Warzynski
City: Oshkosh

Kono Kogs, Inc.
Chuck Konowalski
City: Green Bay

Konz Wood Products
Tyler Karner
City: Appleton

Koss Industrial, Inc.
Heidi Hilbert
City: Green Bay

K.R. West Company
Doug West
City: Kaukauna

Korber
Kelly Janssen
City: Green Bay

LaForce
Kevin Koch

City: Green Bay

Little Rapids Corporation
Tom Schneider
City: Green Bay

Luvata Appleton LLC
Kelcie Kemp
City: Kimberly

M&M Tool and Mold
Tine Olejniczak
City: Green Bay

Marion Body Works, Inc.
Taylor Gut
City: Marion

Masters Gallery Foods, Inc.
Gretta Binversie
City: Sheboygan

McClone
Will Robinson
City: Menasha

McDonald Companies
Chip McDonald
City: Green Bay

Menasha Corporation/Menasha Packaging
Michelle Zimmerman-Maertz
City: Neenah

Menco LLC
Adam Menor
City: Wausaukee

MetalStorm Inc.
Kendra Lanaville
City: De Pere

Mid Valley Industries, LLC
Jeff Hillesheim
City: Kaukauna

MillTown Paper, Inc.
Trent Duerr
City: Neenah

Miron Construction Co., Inc.
Wade Uhlenbrauck
City: Neenah

mode40
Jon French
City: Manitoba, Canada

n-Tech Consulting
Joe LeMere
City: Green Bay

NAI Pfefferle
Manny Vasquez
City: Appleton

Neenah Enterprises Inc.
Kelly Schoen
City: Neenah

NEW Water
Tricia Garrison
City: Green Bay

Nicolet Plastics, Inc.
Vicky Darragh
City: Mountain

Omni Glass & Paint LLC
Carol Ladish
City: Oshkosh

Oshkosh Corporation
Brandon Bonfiglio
City: Oshkosh

Packer Fastener
Amy Seehafer
City: Green Bay

Palmer Group
Korie Mertens
City: Oshkosh

Paramount Physical Therapy
Bryan Schwebke
City: Suamico

PDQ Manufacturing, Inc.
Lori Leith
City: De Pere

Plymouth Foam Inc.
Mark Schuh
City: Plymouth

Precision Machine Inc.
Jamie Spitzer
City: Algoma

Precision Paper Converters (PPC)
Jeff Anderson
City: Kaukauna

Precision Thermal Processing, Inc.
Roger Lupien
City: Clintonville

Preempt Physical Therapy
Sara Ziegele
City: Oshkosh

Professional Fabrications
Logan Hoffmann
City: Denmark

Profile Finishing Systems, LLC
Pat Mitchell
City: Kaukauna

QComp Technologies
Michael Combs
City: Greenville

QPS Employment Group
Joey DeBone
City: Brookfield

Quality Technical Services
Michael J. Horn
City: Green Bay

Quasius Construction
Gary Gartman
City: Sheboygan

Reach Amplification
Ryan Kaiser
City: Wausau

Redline Plastics
Nikki Paider
City: Manitowoc

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Angela Schaal
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

Rising Tides Analytics
Jim Donahue
City: Milwaukee

RGL Logistics
Carley DeGrand
City: Green Bay

RoboJob-USA
Joe Glynn
City: Burr Ridge, IL

Rockline Industries
Travis Knier
City: Sheboygan

Rockwell Automation
Mike Sandry
City: Appleton

Romo Durable Graphics
Jonathan Darling
City: De Pere

RGL Logistics
Carley DeGrand
City: Green Bay

R-Tek WI, LLC
Blair Reeck
City: Green Bay

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Jeff Jonas
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

Salm Partners
Jilayne Robinson
City: Denmark

Samuel, Son & Co. (USA) Inc.
Chantel Stuppnig
City: Marinette

Sanimax USA
Gary Bubnes
City: Green Bay

Sargento Foods Inc.
Anne Troka
City: Plymouth

Schaeffer Oil
John McHugh
City: West Bend

Schneider
Brian Stuelpner
City: Green Bay

Shift Visuals
DJ Kast
City: Green Bay

Sofidel America
Angie Larsen
City: Green Bay

Somerville, Inc.
Joshua Bernhardt
City: Green Bay

Stable Ascent
Sarah Robertson
City: Hobart

StellarBlue.ai
Jim Dobinski
City: Appleton

Stephenson National Bank & Trust
Tifanie Tremble
City: Marinette

STRYKER
Nicole Malson
City: Appleton

Sturm Foods, Inc.
Cindy Cherney
City: Manawa

Task Trainers, Inc.
Joel Scheider
City: Freeport, IL

TBC Metalworks
Jason Scruggs
City: Green Bay

Tech 4
Matt Holl
City: De Pere

The Boldt Company
Laurie Koehnke
City: Appleton

The C.A. Lawton Co.
Lori Goemans
City: De Pere

The Manitowoc Company
Carrie Weisser
Cities: Port Washington & Manitowoc

Thiele Technologies/Hudson-Sharp
Maureen Pesch
City: Green Bay

TIDI Products, LLC
Ron Young
City: Neenah

Trace-A-Matic
Amanda Darga
City: Brookfield

Tradesmen International
Brad Kuhr
City: Neenah

Transfr
Ryan Leonhardt
City:  Menasha

Tufco, LP
Ryan Thompson
City: Green Bay

Tweet Garot Mechanical, Inc.
Rod LeFevre
City: De Pere

UKG
Jamie Maier
City: Cedarburg

Unlimited Services of Wisconsin, Inc.
Rachael Brady
City: Oconto

Valley Tool
Craig Tetzlaff
City: Appleton

Vantage Financial LLC
Chris J. Lipski, Jr.
City: Grafton

Velocity Machine
Paul Adamski
City: De Pere

von Briesen & Roper, s.c.
William S. Woodward
City: Green Bay

VT Industries
Jacinda Freitag
City: Two Rivers

Vyper Industrial
Chris Gromowski
City: Green Bay

Walbec Group – Northeast Asphalt
Stephanie Thomsen
City: Greenville

Walker Forge, Inc.
Jill Severinsen
City: Clintonville

Walsworth
Kelly Mundell
City: Ripon

Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Phil Eatherton
City: Waupaca

WBD Inc.
Darren Paul
City: Oshkosh

Werner Electric Supply
Todd Ostendorf
City: Appleton

WIN Technology
Cristine Quackenboss
City: Eau Claire

Wisconsin Plastics, Inc. (WPI)
Shannon Lanquist
City: Green Bay

WMEP
Mark Hatzenbeller
City: Green Bay

Wolter
Dennis Somers
City: De Pere

Worthington Enterprises
Anna Propson
City: Chilton

COLLEGE INTERNSHIPS &
CO-OPS

AK Pizza Crust
Darren Wilcox
City: Green Bay

Alliance Laundry Systems
Jennifer Witt
City: Ripon

Amcor Flexibles North America
Stephanie Ernsting
City: Oshkosh

American Bolt Corp.
Doug Videkovich
City: New Berlin

American Tent
Tony Ehrbar
City: Green Bay

Amplify Technologies
Allie Thiel
City: Kaukauna

Architectural Forest Products LLC
Jason Krings
City: Two Rivers

ASI – Division of Thermal Technologies, Inc.
Steve Van Dyke
City: Green Bay

Axiom, Inc.
Steve Andrastek
City: Waukesha

Bank of Luxemburg
Tim Treml
City: Luxemburg

BAYCOM
Katie Busch
City: Green Bay

BCI Burke Company, LLC
Michelle Kissinger
City: Fond du Lac

Cellcom / Nsight Telservices
Bob Webb
City: Green Bay

Charter Aarrowcast
Jennifer Brickey
City: Shawano

Coex 3D
Todd Louthain
City: Green Bay

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Ryan Lindeman
City: Appleton

D&S Machine Service Inc.
Tracy Peeschek
City: Luxemburg

De Pere Foundry
Chad Moder
City: De Pere

Deluxe Plastics
Rochelle Westemeier
City: Clintonville

Ducommun
Lee Thao
City: Appleton

DuxxBak Composite Decking
Brandon Beard
City: Green Bay

Eck Industries, Inc.
Kiley Eck Hayon
City: Manitowoc

EDL Packaging
Lynn Caruso-Stueck
City: Green Bay

Employment Resource Group Inc.
Sharon Hulce
City: Appleton

EMT International, Inc.
Mark Weber
City: Hobart

Encapsys LLC
Brian Frost
City: Appleton

Enstrom Helicopter Corporation
Jackie Kamps
City: Menominee, MI

EVCO Plastics
Hannah Bratz
City: Oshkosh

Express Employment Professionals
Matt Sullivan
City: Green Bay & Appleton

Fives Giddings & Lewis Machine Tools, LLC
Amy Hughes
City: Fond du Lac

Fluid System Components
Shoshannah Smyser
City: De Pere

Foth
Chris DeRuyter
City: De Pere

Generac Power Systems
Nikole Taczala
City: Oshkosh

Georgia-Pacific
Christopher Brennan
City: Green Bay

Green Bay Drop Forge
William Hoban
City: Green Bay

GSC
Jim Broennimann
City: Germantown

Hatco Corporation
Tim Windingstad
City: Sturgeon Bay

Heartland Label Printers, LLC
Sarah Roberts
City: Little Chute

Hoffman Planning, Design & Construction, Inc.
Steve Wille
City: Appleton

Hoffmaster
Shana Strehlow
City: Oshkosh

Hurckman Mechanical Industries, Inc.
Jamee Schleis
Green Bay

Inland Packaging
Paige Conforti
City: Neenah

Innovative Machining LLC
Seth Johnson
City: Neenah

IVI Incorporated
Daniel Struensee
City: Greenville

Johnson Controls
Adam Stewart
City: Marinette

Johnsonville Sausage
Heather Martin
City: Sheboygan Falls

JR Metal Works
Chris Carr
City: Kewaunee

Kadant GranTek
Mike Rader
City: Green Bay

Kimberly-Clark Corporation
Amanda Streicher
City: Marinette

Kingsbury Inc.
Don Warzynski
City: Oshkosh

Konz Wood Products
Tyler Karner
City: Appleton

Korber
Kelly Janssen
City: Green Bay

Koss Industrial, Inc.
Heidi Hilbert
City: Green Bay

Little Rapids Corporation
Tom Schneider
City: Green Bay

Luvata Appleton LLC
Kelcie Kemp
City: Kimberly

M&M Tool and Mold
Tine Olejniczak
City: Green Bay

Marion Body Works, Inc.
Taylor Gut
City: Marion

McCain Foods USA, Inc.
Margo Bronk
City: Appleton

McClone
Will Robinson
City: Menasha

McCormick Industries
Gary Hermsen
City: Appleton

McDonald Companies
Chip McDonald
City: Green Bay

Medalcraft Mint
Cristy Stedl
City: Green Bay

Menco LLC
Adam Menor
City: Wausaukee

Metals Engineering
Tim Olson
City: De Pere

Metals USA
Nicholas Mueller
City: Horicon

MetalStorm Inc.
Kendra Lanaville
City: De Pere

Mid Valley Industries, LLC
Jeff Hillesheim
City: Kaukauna

Midland Plastics Inc.
Sally Bryan
City: De Pere

Miron Construction Co., Inc.
Wade Uhlenbrauck
City: Neenah

mode40
Jon French
City: Manitoba, Canada

Modular Web Solutions
Eric Saeger
City: Greenville

n-Tech Consulting
Joe LeMere
City: Green Bay

N.E.W. Plastics Corp.
Jeremy Roemer
City: Luxemburg

NAI Pfefferle
Manny Vasquez
City: Appleton

National Carwash Solutions
Adam Alft
City: De Pere

Nature’s Way
Kimberly Hartwig
City: Green Bay

Neenah Enterprises Inc.
Kelly Schoen
City: Neenah

Nercon Eng. & Mfg., Inc.
Steve Anklam
City: Neenah

NEW Water
Tricia Garrison
City: Green Bay

Nicolet Plastics, Inc.
Vicky Darragh
City: Mountain

Omni Glass & Paint LLC
Carol Ladish
City: Oshkosh

Ornua Ingredients North America
Sarah Ballard
City: Hilbert

Oshkosh Corporation
Brandon Bonfiglio
City: Oshkosh

Packer Fastener
Amy Seehafer
City: Green Bay

Pacur, LLC
Erin TeLindert
City: Oshkosh

PDQ Manufacturing, Inc.
Lori Leith
City: De Pere

Pieper Automation
Mark Hanley
City: Wrightstown

Precision Machine Inc.
Jamie Spitzer
City: Algoma

Precision Paper Converters (PPC)
Jeff Anderson
City: Kaukauna

Precision Thermal Processing, Inc.
Roger Lupien
City: Clintonville

Productive Resources, LLC
Chris Sullivan
City: Springfield, IL

Professional Fabrications
Logan Hoffmann
City: Denmark

QComp Technologies
Michael Combs
City: Greenville

QPS Employment Group
Joey DeBone
City: Brookfield

Reach Amplification
Ryan Kaiser
City: Wausau

Redline Plastics
Nikki Paider
City: Manitowoc

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Angela Schaal
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

RGL Logistics
Carley DeGrand
City: Green Bay

Rockline Industries
Travis Knier
City: Sheboygan

Romo Durable Graphics
Jonathan Darling
City: De Pere

R-Tek WI, LLC
Blair Reeck
City: Green Bay

Sadoff Iron & Metal Co.
Jason Lasky
City: Fond du Lac

Salm Partners
Jilayne Robinson
City: Denmark

Sanimax USA
Gary Bubnes
City: Green Bay

Schneider
Brian Stuelpner
City: Green Bay

Seura, Inc.
Tim Gilbertson
City: Green Bay

Sheboygan Paper Box Company
Julie Schmitz
City: Sheboygan

Shift Visuals
DJ Kast
City: Green Bay

Sofidel America
Angie Larsen
City: Green Bay

Somerville, Inc.
Joshua Bernhardt
City: Green Bay

STRYKER
Nicole Malson
City: Appleton

Sturm Foods, Inc.
Cindy Cherney
City: Manawa

Suburban Enterprises, Inc.
Sydney Ott
City: Appleton

Sure Controls Inc.
Shawn Kienert
City: Greenville

Task Trainers, Inc.
Joel Scheider
City: Freeport, IL

TBC Metalworks
Jason Scruggs
City: Green Bay

Tech 4
Matt Holl
City: De Pere

The Boldt Company
Laurie Koehnke
City: Appleton

The C.A. Lawton Co.
Lori Goemans
City: De Pere

The CMM Group
Tim Lahti
City: De Pere

The Manitowoc Company
Carrie Weisser
Cities: Port Washington & Manitowoc

Trace-A-Matic
Amanda Darga
City: Brookfield

Trade Tech Inc.
Kathy Brzozowski
City: Hartford

Tufco, LP
Ryan Thompson
City: Green Bay

Tweet Garot Mechanical, Inc.
Rod LeFevre
City: De Pere

Unlimited Services of Wisconsin, Inc.
Rachael Brady
City: Oconto

Vanguard Machine LLC
Paul Hanson
City: Green Bay

Velocity Machine
Paul Adamski
City: De Pere

Voith US Inc. (VPUA)
Rob Weklar
City: Appleton

von Briesen & Roper, s.c.
William S. Woodward
City: Green Bay

VT Industries
Jacinda Freitag
City: Two Rivers

Vyper Industrial
Chris Gromowski
City: Green Bay

Walker Forge, Inc.
Jill Severinsen
City: Clintonville

Walbec Group – Northeast Asphalt
Stephanie Thomsen
City: Greenville

Walsworth
Kelly Mundell
City: Ripon

Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Phil Eatherton
City: Waupaca

WBD Inc.
Darren Paul
City: Oshkosh

WIN Technology
Cristine Quackenboss
City: Eau Claire

Wisconsin Aluminum Foundry Co., Inc.
Michelle Szymik
City: Manitowoc

Wisconsin Plastics, Inc. (WPI)
Shannon Lanquist
City: Green Bay

Worthington Enterprises
Anna Propson
City: Chilton

Zepnick Solutions, Inc.
Ann VandeHei
City: Green Bay

JOB SHADOWS

Accuracy Machine Inc.
Heidi Achtenberg
City: Green Bay

Advanced Tooling, Inc.
Greg Schrage
City: Mt. Calvary

Alliance Laundry Systems
Jennifer Witt
City: Ripon

Amcor Flexibles North America
Stephanie Ernsting
City: Oshkosh

Amerequip
Mike Vander Zanden
City: Kiel

American Bolt Corp.
Doug Videkovich
City: New Berlin

American Custom Metal Fabricating, Inc.
Khallie LeSage
City: Green Bay

Ariens Co.
City: Brillion

ATI Forged Products
Connie Roeder
City: Appleton

Axiom, Inc.
Steve Andrastek
City: Waukesha

Bank of Luxemburg
Tim Treml
City: Luxemburg

Bassett Mechanical
Danielle Soland
City: Kaukauna

Bay Metal Works
Joe Draves
City: Green Bay

Bay Tek Games, Inc.
Chris Carbine
City: Pulaski

BAYCOM
Katie Busch
City: Green Bay

Charter Aarrowcast
Jennifer Brickey
City: Shawano

Curt G. Joa, Inc.
Dana Krepsky
City: Sheboygan Falls

D&S Machine Service Inc.
Tracy Peeschek
City: Luxemburg

Ducommun
Lee Thao
City: Appleton

EDL Packaging
Lynn Caruso-Stueck
City: Green Bay

Employment Resource Group Inc.
Sharon Hulce
City: Appleton

EMT International, Inc.
Mark Weber
City: Hobart

Encapsys LLC
Brian Frost
City: Appleton

EVCO Plastics
Hannah Bratz
City: Oshkosh

Fifth Third Bancorp, NA
Garrett Newell
City: Milwaukee

Generac Power Systems
Nikole Taczala
City: Oshkosh

Green Bay Drop Forge
William Hoban
City: Green Bay

Guardian Business Solutions
Nicholas Rolf
City: Brookfield

HART Design & Manufacturing
Heather Marconi
City: Green Bay

Hatco Corporation
Tim Windingstad
City: Sturgeon Bay

Hoffman Planning, Design & Construction, Inc.
Steve Wille
City: Appleton

HUI
CJ Shine
City: Kiel

Independent Printing & Packaging
Christina Wagner
City: De Pere

Inland Packaging
Paige Conforti
City: Neenah

Innovative Machining LLC
Seth Johnson
City: Neenah

Jack Richeson & Company
Allison Eggler
City: Kimberly

James Imaging Systems
Scott Janssen
City: Brookfield

JR Metal Works
Chris Carr
City: Kewaunee

KI
Andy Bushmaker
City: Green Bay

Kingsbridge Holdings LLC
Korie Mertens
City: Lake Forest, IL

Kingsbury Inc.
Don Warzynski
City: Oshkosh

Kono Kogs, Inc.
Chuck Konowalski
City: Green Bay

Korber
Kelly Janssen
City: Green Bay

Koss Industrial, Inc.
Heidi Hilbert
City: Green Bay

LaForce
Kevin Koch

City: Green Bay

Luvata Appleton LLC
Kelcie Kemp
City: Kimberly

Marion Body Works, Inc.
Taylor Gut
City: Marion

McDonald Companies
Chip McDonald
City: Green Bay

Medalcraft Mint
Cristy Stedl
City: Green Bay

Menco LLC
Adam Menor
City: Wausaukee

Metals Engineering
Tim Olson
City: De Pere

MetalStorm Inc.
Kendra Lanaville
City: De Pere

Mid Valley Industries, LLC
Jeff Hillesheim
City: Kaukauna

Midland Plastics Inc.
Sally Bryan
City: De Pere

Miron Construction Co., Inc.
Wade Uhlenbrauck
City: Neenah

N.E.W. Plastics Corp.
Mike Rekitzke
City: Luxemburg

NAI Pfefferle
Manny Vasquez
City: Appleton

Neenah Enterprises Inc.
Kelly Schoen
City: Neenah

NEW Water
Tricia Garrison
City: Green Bay

Omni Glass & Paint LLC
Carol Ladish
City: Oshkosh

Optima Machinery Corporation
Tammy Blom
City: Green Bay

Oshkosh Corporation
Brandon Bonfiglio
City: Oshkosh

Packer Fastener
Amy Seehafer
City: Green Bay

PCMC / BW Converting Solutions
Scott Bean
City: Green Bay

Plexus
Dale Kratz
City: Neenah

Precision Machine Inc.
Jamie Spitzer
City: Algoma

Professional Fabrications
Logan Hoffmann
City: Denmark

QComp Technologies
Michael Combs
City: Greenville

Redline Plastics
Nikki Paider
City: Manitowoc

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Angela Schaal
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

RGL Logistics
Carley DeGrand
City: Green Bay

Romo Durable Graphics
Jonathan Darling
City: De Pere

Sanimax USA
Gary Bubnes
City: Green Bay

Shift Visuals
DJ Kast
City: Green Bay

Sofidel America
Angie Larsen
City: Green Bay

STRYKER
Nicole Malson
City: Appleton

Sturm Foods, Inc.
Cindy Cherney
City: Manawa

Suburban Enterprises, Inc.
Sydney Ott
City: Appleton

TBC Metalworks
Jason Scruggs
City: Green Bay

The C.A. Lawton Co.
Lori Goemans
City: De Pere

Thiele Technologies/Hudson-Sharp
Maureen Pesch
City: Green Bay

TIDI Products, LLC
Ron Young
City: Neenah

Trade Tech Inc.
Kathy Brzozowski
City: Hartford

Transfr
Ryan Leonhardt
City:  Menasha

Tweet Garot Mechanical, Inc.
Rod LeFevre
City: De Pere

Unlimited Services of Wisconsin, Inc.
Rachael Brady
City: Oconto

Valley Packaging Supply Co., Inc.
Lance Czachor
City: Green Bay

Vantage Financial LLC
Chris J. Lipski, Jr.
City: Grafton

Velocity Machine
Paul Adamski
City: De Pere

VPI, Inc.
Timm Kaminski
City: Appleton

Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Phil Eatherton
City: Waupaca

Wisconsin Plastics, Inc. (WPI)
Shannon Lanquist
City: Green Bay

Worthington Enterprises
Anna Propson
City: Chilton

Zander Press Inc.
Elizabeth Wenzel
City: Brillion

MENTORING

Abaxent, LLC
Adonica Randall
City: Pewaukee

Accuracy Machine Inc.
Heidi Achtenberg
City: Green Bay

Alliance Laundry Systems
Jennifer Witt
City: Ripon

American Custom Metal Fabricating, Inc.
Khallie LeSage
City: Green Bay

American Tent
Tony Ehrbar
City: Green Bay

Appleton Trophy & Engraving
Jay Parish
City: Appleton

Axiom, Inc.
Steve Andrastek
City: Waukesha

Bay Metal Works
Joe Draves
City: Green Bay

BAYCOM
Katie Busch
City: Green Bay

Coex 3D
Todd Louthain
City: Green Bay

Covenant Signs & Graphics
Elise Theobald
City: Green Bay

Crescendo Trade Risk
John Cornell
City: Grafton

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Ryan Lindeman
City: Appleton

Curt G. Joa, Inc.
Dana Krepsky 
City: Sheboygan Falls

D&S Machine Service Inc.
Tracy Peeschek
City: Luxemburg

Ducommun
Lee Thao
City: Appleton

EDL Packaging
Lynn Caruso-Stueck
City: Green Bay

ErgoFactor, Inc.
Melissa Samuels
City: Appleton

Employment Resource Group Inc.
Sharon Hulce
City: Appleton

EMT International, Inc.
Mark Weber
City: Hobart

Encapsys LLC
Brian Frost
City: Appleton

EVCO Plastics
Hannah Bratz
City: Oshkosh

Fifth Third Bancorp, NA
Garrett Newell
City: Milwaukee

Focus on Energy
Timothy S. Dantoin
City: Madison

Gardan Manufacturing Services
Dan Verbeten
City: Hortonville

Goebel Family Foundation Inc.
Tony Goebel
City: Fond du Lac

Green Bay Drop Forge
William Hoban
City: Green Bay

Guardian Business Solutions
Nicholas Rolf
City: Brookfield

HART Design & Manufacturing
Heather Marconi
City: Green Bay

iiOTec, Inc.
Steve Dobson
City: Green Bay

Inland Packaging
Paige Conforti
City: Neenah

James Imaging Systems
Scott Janssen
City: Brookfield

JR Metal Works
Chris Carr
City: Kewaunee

Kingsbridge Holdings LLC
Korie Mertens
City: Lake Forest, IL

Kingsbury Inc.
Don Warzynski
City: Oshkosh

Konz Wood Products
Tyler Karner
City: Appleton

Korber
Kelly Janssen
City: Green Bay

Koss Industrial, Inc.
Heidi Hilbert
City: Green Bay

Lakeside Packaging Plus
Margaret Winn
City: Oshkosh

Luvata Appleton LLC
Kelcie Kemp
City: Kimberly

Marion Body Works, Inc.
Taylor Gut
City: Marion

McDonald Companies
Chip McDonald
City: Green Bay

Medalcraft Mint
Cristy Stedl
City: Green Bay

Metals Engineering
Tim Olson
City: De Pere

MillTown Paper, Inc.
Trent Duerr
City: Neenah

N.E.W. Plastics Corp.
Jeremy Roemer
City: Luxemburg

Neenah Enterprises Inc.
Kelly Schoen
City: Neenah

NEW Water
Tricia Garrison
City: Green Bay

Omni Glass & Paint LLC
Carol Ladish
City: Oshkosh

Optima Machinery Corporation
Tammy Blom
City: Green Bay

Oshkosh Corporation
Brandon Bonfiglio
City: Oshkosh

Palmer Group
Korie Mertens
City: Oshkosh

PCMC / BW Converting Solutions
Scott Bean
City: Green Bay

Precision Machine Inc.
Jamie Spitzer
City: Algoma

Precision Paper Converters (PPC)
Jeff Anderson
City: Kaukauna

Professional Fabrications
Logan Hoffmann
City: Denmark

Profile Finishing Systems, LLC
Pat Mitchell
City: Kaukauna

QComp Technologies
Michael Combs
City: Greenville

Redline Plastics
Nikki Paider
City: Manitowoc

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Angela Schaal
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

Rising Tides Analytics
Jim Donahue
City: Milwaukee

Rockwell Automation
Michael Schulze
City: Appleton

Romo Durable Graphics
Jonathan Darling
City: De Pere

Sanimax USA
Gary Bubnes
City: Green Bay

Schneider
Brian Stuelpner
City: Green Bay

Shift Visuals
DJ Kast
City: Green Bay

Stable Ascent
Sarah Robertson
City: Hobart

StellarBlue.ai
Jim Dobinski
City: Appleton

STRYKER
Nicole Malson
City: Appleton

Sturm Foods, Inc.
Cindy Cherney
City: Manawa

TBC Metalworks
Jason Scruggs
City: Green Bay

The C.A. Lawton Co.
Lori Goemans
City: De Pere

TIDI Products, LLC
Ron Young
City: Neenah

Trade Tech Inc.
Kathy Brzozowski
City: Hartford

Tufco, LP
Ryan Thompson
City: Green Bay

Tweet Garot Mechanical, Inc.
Rod LeFevre
City: De Pere

Unlimited Services of Wisconsin, Inc.
Rachael Brady
City: Oconto

Vantage Financial LLC
Chris J. Lipski, Jr.
City: Grafton

VPI, Inc.
Timm Kaminski
City: Appleton

Walsworth
Kelly Mundell
City: Ripon

Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Phil Eatherton
City: Waupaca

Velocity Machine
Paul Adamski
City: De Pere

Vyper Industrial
Chris Gromowski
City: Green Bay

Wintrust Commercial Banking at Town Bank
Julian LaMue
City: Appleton

Wisconsin Manufacturing Extension Partnership (WMEP)
Mark Hatzenbeller
City: Green Bay

Wolter
Dennis Somers
City: De Pere

Worthington Enterprises
Anna Propson
City: Chilton

PLANT TOURS

Accuracy Machine Inc.
Heidi Achtenberg
City: Green Bay

Advanced Tooling, Inc.
Greg Schrage
City: Mt. Calvary

Alliance Laundry Systems
Jennifer Witt
City: Ripon

Amcor Flexibles North America
Stephanie Ernsting
City: Oshkosh

Amerequip
Mike Vander Zanden
City: Kiel

American Bolt Corp.
Doug Videkovich
City: New Berlin

American Custom Metal Fabricating, Inc.
Khallie LeSage
City: Green Bay

American Tent
Tony Ehrbar
City: Green Bay

Architectural Forest Products LLC
Jason Krings
City: Two Rivers

Ariens Co.
City: Brillion

ATI Forged Products
Connie Roeder
City: Appleton

Bassett Mechanical
Danielle Soland
City: Kaukauna

Baum Machine, Inc.
Rodger Baum
City: Appleton

Bay Metal Works
Joe Draves
City: Green Bay

Bay Tek Games, Inc.
Chris Carbine
City: Pulaski

BCI Burke Company, LLC
Michelle Kissinger
City: Fond du Lac

Belmark Inc.
Sue Ostrenga
City: De Pere

Campbell Wrapper
Melissa Malfroid
City: De Pere

Carnivore Meat Company
Brian Lakari
City: Green Bay

Charter Aarrowcast
Jennifer Brickey
City: Shawano

CMD Corporation
Tony Clementi
City: Appleton

Contract Converting LLC
Robert Saari
City: Greenville

Curt G. Joa, Inc.
Dana Krepsky
City: Sheboygan Falls

D&S Machine Service Inc.
Tracy Peeschek
City: Luxemburg

De Pere Foundry
Chad Moder
City: De Pere

Deluxe Plastics
Rochelle Westemeier
City: Clintonville

Ducommun
Lee Thao
City: Appleton

Durr Systems, Inc.
Jo LeMoine
City: De Pere

DuxxBak Composite Decking
Brandon Beard
City: Green Bay

Eck Industries, Inc.
Kiley Eck Hayon
City: Manitowoc

EDL Packaging
Lynn Caruso-Stueck
City: Green Bay

Elevate97
Karen Sinette
City: Green Bay

EMT International, Inc.
Mark Weber
City: Hobart

Enstrom Helicopter Corporation
Jackie Kamps
City: Menominee, MI

EVCO Plastics
Hannah Bratz
City: Oshkosh

Evergreen Tool Company, Inc.
Joe Beranek
City: Peshtigo

Fives Giddings & Lewis Machine Tools, LLC
Amy Hughes
City: Fond du Lac

Gardan Manufacturing Services
Dan Verbeten
City: Hortonville

Generac Power Systems
Nikole Taczala
City: Oshkosh

Georgia-Pacific
Christopher Brennan
City: Green Bay

Graetz Mfg., Inc.
Jody Graetz
City: Pound

Great Northern Corporation
Brian Diermeier
City: Appleton

Green Bay Anodizing Inc.
Darin De Baker
City: Green Bay

Green Bay Drop Forge
William Hoban
City: Green Bay

Green Bay Packaging Inc.
Scott Beyer
City: Green Bay

GSC
Jim Broennimann
City: Germantown

HART Design & Manufacturing
Heather Marconi
City: Green Bay

Hatco Corporation
Tim Windingstad
City: Sturgeon Bay

Heartland Label Printers, LLC
Sarah Roberts
City: Little Chute

Heyrman Printing LLC
Melissa Baker
City: Green Bay

Hoffmaster
Shana Strehlow
City: Oshkosh

HUI
CJ Shine
City: Kiel

Hurckman Mechanical Industries, Inc.
Jamee Schleis
Green Bay

Independent Printing & Packaging
Christina Wagner
City: De Pere

Industrial Works
Mike Schenian
City: Green Bay

Inland Packaging
Paige Conforti
City: Neenah

Innovative Machining LLC
Seth Johnson
City: Neenah

IVI Incorporated
Daniel Struensee
City: Greenville

Jack Richeson & Company
Allison Eggler
City: Kimberly

Johnston’s Bakery
Pete Augustine
City: Sheboygan

JR Metal Works
Chris Carr
City: Kewaunee

KI
Andy Bushmaker
City: Green Bay

Kingsbury Inc.
Don Warzynski
City: Oshkosh

Korber
Kelly Janssen
City: Green Bay

Koss Industrial, Inc.
Heidi Hilbert
City: Green Bay

LaForce
Kevin Koch

City: Green Bay

Lakeside Packaging Plus
Margaret Winn
City: Oshkosh

Little Rapids Corporation
Tom Schneider
City: Green Bay

Luvata Appleton LLC
Kelcie Kemp
City: Kimberly

M&M Tool and Mold
Tine Olejniczak
City: Green Bay

Marion Body Works, Inc.
Taylor Gut
City: Marion

Medalcraft Mint
Cristy Stedl
City: Green Bay

Menasha Corporation/Menasha Packaging
Michelle Zimmerman-Maertz
City: Neenah

Menco LLC
Adam Menor
City: Wausaukee

Metals Engineering
Tim Olson
City: De Pere

Metals USA
Nicholas Mueller
City: Horicon

MetalStorm Inc.
Kendra Lanaville
City: De Pere

Midland Plastics Inc.
Sally Bryan
City: De Pere

MillTown Paper, Inc.
Trent Duerr
City: Neenah

mode40
Jon French
City: Manitoba, Canada

Modular Web Solutions
Eric Saeger
City: Greenville

N.E.W. Plastics Corp.
Jeremy Roemer
City: Luxemburg

NAI Pfefferle
Manny Vasquez
City: Appleton

National Carwash Solutions
Adam Alft
City: De Pere

Nature’s Way
Kimberly Hartwig
City: Green Bay

Neenah Enterprises Inc.
Kelly Schoen
City: Neenah

Nercon Eng. & Mfg., Inc.
Steve Anklam
City: Neenah

NEW Water
Tricia Garrison
City: Green Bay

Nicolet Plastics, Inc.
Vicky Darragh
City: Mountain

Omni Glass & Paint LLC
Carol Ladish
City: Oshkosh

Optima Machinery Corporation
Tammy Blom
City: Green Bay

Ornua Ingredients North America
Sarah Ballard
City: Hilbert

Oshkosh Corporation
Brandon Bonfiglio
City: Oshkosh

Pacur, LLC
Erin TeLindert
City: Oshkosh

PCMC
Scott Bean
City: Green Bay

PDJ Cutting and Fabricating LLC
Patrick Weier
City: Manitowoc

PDQ Manufacturing, Inc.
Lori Leith
City: De Pere

Pieper Automation
Mark Hanley
City: Wrightstown

Plexus
Dale Kratz
City: Neenah

Plymouth Foam Inc.
Mark Schuh
City: Plymouth

Precision Machine Inc.
Jamie Spitzer
City: Algoma

Precision Thermal Processing, Inc.
Roger Lupien
City: Clintonville

Profile Finishing Systems, LLC
Christopher Knuth
City: Kaukauna

Professional Fabrications
Logan Hoffmann
City: Denmark

Progressive Converting, Inc.
Dan Curtin
City: Appleton

ProSolutions, Inc.
Christian Steier
City: Green Bay

QComp Technologies
Michael Combs
City: Greenville

QPS Employment Group
Joey DeBone
City: Brookfield

Quality Technical Services
Michael J. Horn
City: Green Bay

Redline Plastics
Nikki Paider
City: Manitowoc

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Angela Schaal
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

RGL Logistics
Carley DeGrand
City: Green Bay

Rhine Machining & Fabricating, Inc.
Darryl Schaefer
City: Kiel

Roberts Manufacturing
Mark Liccione
City: Columbus

Robinson, Inc.
Lynn Jones
City: De Pere

Rockline Industries
Travis Knier
City: Sheboygan

Rockwell Automation
Michael Schulze
City: Appleton

Romo Durable Graphics
Jonathan Darling
City: De Pere

R-Tek WI, LLC
Blair Reeck
City: Green Bay

Sadoff Iron & Metal Co.
Jason Lasky
City: Fond du Lac

Samuel, Son & Co. (USA) Inc.
Chantel Stuppnig
City: Marinette

Sanimax USA
Gary Bubnes
City: Green Bay

Services Plus, Inc.
Tom Schumacher
City: Green Bay

Seura, Inc.
Tim Gilbertson
City: Green Bay

Sheboygan Paper Box Company
Julie Schmitz
City: Sheboygan

Shift Visuals
DJ Kast
City: Green Bay

Sofidel America
Angie Larsen
City: Green Bay

Step Industries, Inc.
Cheryl Fritz
City: Neenah

STRYKER
Nicole Malson
City: Appleton

Sturm Foods, Inc.
Cindy Cherney
City: Manawa

TBC Metalworks
Jason Scruggs
City: Green Bay

The C.A. Lawton Co.
Lori Goemans
City: De Pere

The Manitowoc Company
Carrie Weisser
Cities: Port Washington & Manitowoc

Thiele Technologies/Hudson-Sharp
Maureen Pesch
City: Green Bay

TIDI Products, LLC
Ron Young
City: Neenah

Trace-A-Matic
Amanda Darga
City: Brookfield

Trade Tech Inc.
Kathy Brzozowski
City: Hartford

Tradesmen International
Brad Kuhr
City: Neenah

Transfr
Ryan Leonhardt
City:  Menasha

Trilliant Food & Nutrition
Ali Zimmerman
City: Little Chute

Tweet Garot Mechanical, Inc.
Rod LeFevre
City: De Pere

Unlimited Services of Wisconsin, Inc.
Rachael Brady
City: Oconto

Valley Packaging Supply Co., Inc.
Lance Czachor
City: Green Bay

Valley Tool
Craig Tetzlaff
City: Appleton

Velocity Machine
Paul Adamski
City: De Pere

Visions Upholstery & Canvas LLC
Andrew A. Lautenbach
City: Green Bay

Voith US Inc. (VPUA)
Rob Weklar
City: Appleton

VPI, Inc.
Timm Kaminski
City: Appleton

VT Industries
Jacinda Freitag
City: Two Rivers

Vyper Industrial
Chris Gromowski
City: Green Bay

Walbec Group – Northeast Asphalt
Stephanie Thomsen
City: Greenville

Walker Forge, Inc.
Jill Severinsen
City: Clintonville

Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Phil Eatherton
City: Waupaca

Wisconsin Aluminum Foundry Co., Inc.
Michelle Szymik
City: Manitowoc

Wisconsin Plastics, Inc. (WPI)
Shannon Lanquist
City: Green Bay

Worthington Enterprises
Anna Propson
City: Chilton

Zander Press Inc.
Elizabeth Wenzel
City: Brillion

Zepnick Solutions, Inc.
Ann VandeHei
City: Green Bay

YOUTH APPRENTICESHIPS

Accuracy Machine Inc.
Heidi Achtenberg
City: Green Bay

Advanced Tooling, Inc.
Greg Schrage
City: Mt. Calvary

Alliance Laundry Systems
Jennifer Witt
City: Ripon

Amcor Flexibles North America
Stephanie Ernsting
City: Oshkosh

Amerequip
Mike Vander Zanden
City: Kiel

American Custom Metal Fabricating, Inc.
Khallie LeSage
City: Green Bay

American Tent
Tony Ehrbar
City: Green Bay

ASI – Division of Thermal Technologies, Inc.
Steve Van Dyke
City: Green Bay

Baum Machine, Inc.
Rodger Baum
City: Appleton

Bay Metal Works
Joe Draves
City: Green Bay

Bay Tek Games, Inc.
Chris Carbine
City: Pulaski

BAYCOM
Katie Busch
City: Green Bay

BCI Burke Company, LLC
Michelle Kissinger
City: Fond du Lac

Charter Aarrowcast
Jennifer Brickey
City: Shawano

Coex 3D
Todd Louthain
City: Green Bay

Consolidated Machine LLC
Craig Beaumier
City: Neenah

Contract Converting LLC
Robert Saari
City: Greenville

Curt G. Joa, Inc.
Dana Krepsky 
City: Sheboygan Falls

D&S Machine Service Inc.
Tracy Peeschek
City: Luxemburg

De Pere Foundry
Chad Moder
City: De Pere

Ducommun
Lee Thao
City: Appleton

Eck Industries, Inc.
Kiley Eck Hayon
City: Manitowoc

EDL Packaging
Lynn Caruso-Stueck
City: Green Bay

Employment Resource Group Inc.
Sharon Hulce
City: Appleton

EMT International, Inc.
Mark Weber
City: Hobart

Encapsys LLC
Brian Frost
City: Appleton

EVCO Plastics
Hannah Bratz
City: Oshkosh

Fives Giddings & Lewis Machine Tools, LLC
Amy Hughes
City: Fond du Lac

Goebel Family Foundation Inc.
Tony Goebel
City: Fond du Lac

Graetz Mfg., Inc.
Jody Graetz
City: Pound

Green Bay Drop Forge
William Hoban
City: Green Bay

Hatco Corporation
Tim Windingstad
City: Sturgeon Bay

Heartland Label Printers, LLC
Sarah Roberts
City: Little Chute

Hoffmaster
Shana Strehlow
City: Oshkosh

Hurckman Mechanical Industries
Jamee Schleis
City: Green Bay

Industrial Works
Mike Schenian
City: Green Bay

Inland Packaging
Paige Conforti
City: Neenah

Innovative Machining LLC
Seth Johnson
City: Neenah

IVI Incorporated
Daniel Struensee
City: Greenville

JR Metal Works
Chris Carr
City: Kewaunee

Kingsbury Inc.
Don Warzynski
City: Oshkosh

Kono Kogs, Inc.
Chuck Konowalski
City: Green Bay

Koss Industrial, Inc.
Heidi Hilbert
City: Green Bay

LaForce
Kevin Koch

City: Green Bay

Luvata Appleton LLC
Kelcie Kemp
City: Kimberly

M&M Tool and Mold
Tine Olejniczak
City: Green Bay

Marion Body Works, Inc.
Taylor Gut
City: Marion

McCormick Industries
Gary Hermsen
City: Appleton

McDonald Companies
Chip McDonald
City: Green Bay

Menco LLC
Adam Menor
City: Wausaukee

Midland Plastics Inc.
Ellie Lange
City: De Pere

Miron Construction Co., Inc.
Wade Uhlenbrauck
City: Neenah

Modular Web Solutions
Eric Saeger
City: Greenville

N.E.W. Plastics Corp.
Jeremy Roemer
City: Luxemburg

Nature’s Way
Kimberly Hartwig
City: Green Bay

Neenah Enterprises Inc.
Kelly Schoen
City: Neenah

NEW Hydraulics, Inc.
Paul Konopa
City: Oshkosh

NEW Water
Tricia Garrison
City: Green Bay

NAI Pfefferle
Manny Vasquez
City: Appleton

Omni Glass & Paint LLC
Carol Ladish
City: Oshkosh

Optima Machinery Corporation
Tammy Blom
City: Green Bay

Oshkosh Corporation
Brandon Bonfiglio
City: Oshkosh

Pacur, LLC
Erin TeLindert
City: Oshkosh

Plexus
Dale Kratz
City: Neenah

Precision Machine Inc.
Jamie Spitzer
City: Algoma

Precision Thermal Processing, Inc.
Roger Lupien
City: Clintonville

Procter & Gamble
Deb Greenya
City: Green Bay

Professional Fabrications
Logan Hoffmann
City: Denmark

QPS Employment Group
Joey DeBone
City: Brookfield

Redline Plastics
Nikki Paider
City: Manitowoc

RENCO Machine Company, Inc.
Angela Schaal
City: Green Bay

RGL Logistics
Carley DeGrand
City: Green Bay

Rhine Machining & Fabricating, Inc.
Darryl Schaefer
City: Kiel

R-Tek WI, LLC
Blair Reeck
City: Green Bay

Reynolds Packaging
Lisa Reynolds
City: Green Bay

Samuel, Son & Co. (USA) Inc.
Chantel Stuppnig
City: Marinette

Schaeffer Oil
John McHugh
City: West Bend

Schneider
Brian Stuelpner
City: Green Bay

Sofidel America
Angie Larsen
City: Green Bay

STRYKER
Nicole Malson
City: Appleton

Suburban Enterprises, Inc.
Sydney Ott
City: Appleton

TBC Metalworks
Jason Scruggs
City: Green Bay

Tech 4
Matt Holl
City: De Pere

The Boldt Company
Laurie Koehnke
City: Appleton

The C.A. Lawton Co.
Lori Goemans
City: De Pere

The Manitowoc Company
Carrie Weisser
Cities: Port Washington & Manitowoc

Trade Tech Inc.
Kathy Brzozowski
City: Hartford

Transfr
Ryan Leonhardt
City:  Menasha

Tufco, LP
Ryan Thompson
City: Green Bay

Tweet Garot Mechanical, Inc.
Rod LeFevre
City: De Pere

Unlimited Services of Wisconsin, Inc.
Rachael Brady
City: Oconto

Valley Packaging Supply Co., Inc.
Lance Czachor
City: Green Bay

Valley Tool
Craig Tetzlaff
City: Appleton

Vanguard Machine LLC
Paul Hanson
City: Green Bay

Velocity Machine
Paul Adamski
City: De Pere

Voith US Inc. (VPUA)
Rob Weklar
City: Appleton

VPI, Inc.
Timm Kaminski
City: Appleton

VT Industries
Jacinda Freitag
City: Two Rivers

Vyper Industrial
Chris Gromowski
City: Green Bay

Walbec Group – Northeast Asphalt
Stephanie Thomsen
City: Greenville

Walker Forge, Inc.
Jill Severinsen
City: Clintonville

Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Phil Eatherton
City: Waupaca

Wisconsin Aluminum Foundry Co., Inc.
Michelle Szymik
City: Manitowoc

Wolter
Dennis Somers
City: De Pere

Worthington Enterprises
Anna Propson
City: Chilton

Zander Press Inc.
Elizabeth Wenzel
City: Brillion